Lectures

Name Staff Day Start Time End Time Weeks Room
1UGA Ashesh Mahidadia
Mon 12:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 AinswthG03
Thu 09:00 11:00 1-9,10-12 AinswthG03
WEB1 Ashesh Mahidadia
- - -

Tutorial and Laboratory Blocks

Name Staff Day Start Time End Time Weeks Room
M15A Matthew Di Meglio
Conrad Martin
Lumina Gajanayake
Mon 15:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 Gold G01
Mon 16:00 18:00 1-9,10-12 BrassME305
M15B Ilan Israel Kessler
Adley Phu
Dominic He
Mon 15:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 Webst 251
Mon 16:00 18:00 1-9,10-12 StringsME3
M15C Nicholas Roper
Zain Afzal
Mon 15:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 AinswthG01
Mon 16:00 18:00 1-9,10-12 FluteME303
T09A Adrian Martinez
Johnson Shi
Tue 09:00 10:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G032
Tue 10:00 12:00 1-9,10-12 Oboe ME304
T09B Katherine Allen
Lumina Gajanayake
Tue 09:00 10:00 1-9,10-12 Gold G05
Tue 10:00 12:00 1-9,10-12 FluteME303
T10A Alli Elizabeth Murray
Nuno Das Neves
Tue 10:00 11:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G041
Tue 11:00 13:00 1-9,10-12 TablaK17G7
T13A George Fidler
Stephen Roche
Tue 13:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G054
Tue 14:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 FluteME303
T13B Jake Fitzgerald
Dean Wunder
Tue 13:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 Law 301
Tue 14:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 StringsME3
T15A Adrian Goldwaser
Winston Gu
Conrad Martin
Tue 15:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 RedC 3037
Tue 16:00 18:00 1-9,10-12 BrassME305
W10A Stephen Roche
Nicholas Roper
Wed 10:00 11:00 1-9,10-12 Gold G07
Wed 11:00 13:00 1-9,10-12 TablaK17G7
W13A Brittany Evat
Katherine Allen
Wed 13:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 Sqhouse218
Wed 14:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 Oboe ME304
W13B Mitchell Shelton
Ryan Eves
Wed 13:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 Block G14
Wed 14:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 FluteME303
H13A George Fidler
Andrew Kaploun
Thu 13:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G041
Thu 14:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 Oboe ME304
H13B Ilan Israel Kessler
Ryan Eves
Thu 13:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G054
Thu 14:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 FluteME303
H15A Matthew Di Meglio
Kevin Luxa
Dominic He
Thu 15:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G035
Thu 16:00 18:00 1-9,10-12 BrassME305
H15B Peter Timothy Kydd
Winston Gu
Lumina Gajanayake
Thu 15:00 16:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G034
Thu 16:00 18:00 1-9,10-12 StringsME3
H17A Brittany Evat
Nicholas Roper
Thu 17:00 18:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G041
Thu 18:00 20:00 1-9,10-12 KoraME307
H17B Andrew Kaploun
Paul Wochnowski
Thu 17:00 18:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G054
Thu 18:00 20:00 1-9,10-12 SitarME306
F09A Adley Phu
Conrad Martin
Fri 09:00 10:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G045
Fri 10:00 12:00 1-9,10-12 BrassME305
F09B Jake Fitzgerald
Alli Elizabeth Murray
Tammy Zhong
Fri 09:00 10:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G044
Fri 10:00 12:00 1-9,10-12 StringsME3
F11A Paul Wochnowski
Kevin Luxa
Conrad Martin
Fri 11:00 12:00 1-9,10-12 Mat 103
Fri 12:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 BrassME305
F11B Ilan Israel Kessler
Tammy Zhong
Lumina Gajanayake
Fri 11:00 12:00 1-9,10-12 Quad G045
Fri 12:00 14:00 1-9,10-12 StringsME3

Back to top

COMP2521 18s2 (Data Structures and Algorithms) is powered by WebCMS3
CRICOS Provider No. 00098G