Course Search Results
Course Code Semester Course Name Course Aliases Main Course Staff
COMP1511 19T3 Programming Fundamentals Tom Kunc
Andrew Bennett
Marc Chee
COMP1531 19T3 Software Engineering Fundamentals Hayden Smith
Robert Clifton-Everest
COMP2511 19T3 Object-Oriented Design & Programming Robert Clifton-Everest
Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP2521 19T3 Data Structures and Algorithms Ashesh Mahidadia
Mei Cheng Whale
Kevin Luxa
COMP3222 19T3 Digital Circuits and Systems COMP9222
Oliver Diessel
COMP3311 19T3 Database Systems Hayden Smith
John Shepherd
COMP3331 19T3 Computer Networks and Applications COMP9331
Salil Kanhere
Nadeem Ahmed
COMP3431 19T3 Robot Software Architectures COMP9434
Claude Sammut
Colm Flanagan
COMP3601 19T3 Design Project A Jayasinghe Jayasinghe
Jorgen Peddersen
COMP4418 19T3 Knowledge Representation and Reasoning Abdallah Saffidine
Haris Aziz
Maurice Pagnucco
COMP6445 19T3 Digital Forensics COMP6845
Lesa De Leau
Annie Liu
Hayden Smith
Ajoy Ghosh
Richard Buckland
COMP6733 19T3 IoT Design Studio Wen Hu
COMP6741 19T3 Parameterized and Exact Computation Serge Gaspers
COMP9020 19T3 Foundations of Computer Science Paul Hunter
COMP9021 19T3 Principles of Programming Rachid Hamadi
COMP9024 19T3 Data Structures and Algorithms Michael Thielscher
Michael Schofield
COMP9032 19T3 Microprocessors and Interfacing Hui Guo
COMP9243 19T3 Distributed Systems Ihor Kuz
COMP9311 19T3 Introduction to Database Systems Wenjie Zhang
Chenji Huang
Kai Wang
COMP9313 19T3 Big Data Management Morty Al-Banna
Maisie Badami
COMP9321 19T3 Data Services Engineering Morty Al-Banna
Mohammadali Yaghoubzadehfard
COMP9323 19T3 Software as a Service Project Morty Al-Banna
Boualem Benatallah
COMP9418 19T3 Advanced Topics in Statistical Machine Learning Gustavo Batista
Armin Chitizadeh
COMP9444 19T3 Neural Networks and Deep Learning Yang Song
Alexander Long
Alan Blair
COMP9517 19T3 Computer Vision Yang Song
Annette Spooner
Arcot Sowmya
Erik Meijering
COMP9900 19T3 Computer Science / Information Technology Project COMP3900
Tatjana Zrimec
DPST1091 19T3 Introduction to Programming Angela Finlayson
Aarthi Natarajan
DPST1092 19T3 Computer Systems Fundamentals 19A3 Angela Finlayson
Aarthi Natarajan
ENGG1811 19T3 Computing for Engineers Chun Tung Chou
Mei Cheng Whale
GSOE9210 19T3 Engineering Decisions Victor Jauregui
SENG2011 19T3 Workshop on Reasoning about Programs Albert Nymeyer
COMP1511 19T2 Programming Fundamentals Marc Chee
Tom Kunc
Mei Cheng Whale
Andrew Bennett
COMP1521 19T2 Computer Systems Fundamentals Mei Cheng Whale
Zainab Abaid
Salil Kanhere
Jashank Jeremy
COMP2121 19T2 Microprocessors and Interfacing Hasindu Gamaarachchi
Hui Wu
COMP2511 19T2 Object-Oriented Design & Programming Robert Clifton-Everest
Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP2521 19T2 Data Structures and Algorithms Mei Cheng Whale
Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP3151 19T2 Foundations of Concurrency COMP9154
Vladimir Tosic
COMP3331 19T2 Computer Networks and Applications COMP9331
Salil Kanhere
Nadeem Ahmed
Ali Dorri
COMP3421 19T2 Computer Graphics COMP9415
Ali Darejeh
Robert Clifton-Everest
COMP6447 19T2 System and Software Security Assessment Lachlan Jones
Keiran Sampson
Adam Tanana
COMP6771 19T2 Advanced C++ Programming Matthew Stark
Hayden Smith
COMP9024 19T2 Data Structures and Algorithms Harrison Scott
Albert Nymeyer
COMP9311 19T2 Database Systems Helen Paik
Wenjie Zhang
COMP9313 19T2 Big Data Management Maisie Badami
Carlos Rodriguez
COMP9315 19T2 DBMS Implementation Hayden Smith
John Shepherd
COMP9319 19T2 Web Data Compression and Search Raymond Wong
COMP9322 19T2 Software Service Design and Engineering Madhushi Bandara
Mohammadali Yaghoubzadehfard
Shayan Zamanirad
COMP9417 19T2 Machine Learning and Data Mining Gelareh Mohammadi
Han He
Michael Bain
Omar Ghattas
Yuyang Shu
COMP9517 19T2 Computer Vision Erik Meijering
Gelareh Mohammadi
Arcot Sowmya
Yang Song
Annette Spooner
COMP9900 19T2 Computer Science / Information Technology Project COMP3900
Rachid Hamadi
Tatjana Zrimec
DPST1091 19T2 CP1511 Introduction To Programming 19A2 Aarthi Natarajan
Angela Finlayson
DPST1092 19T2 CP1521 Computer Systems Fundamentals 18C3 Angela Finlayson
Aarthi Natarajan
ENGG1811 19T2 Computing for Engineers Mei Cheng Whale
Ashesh Mahidadia
HSCO1953 19T2 Intro to Cyber Security and Security Engineering Annie Liu
Hayden Smith
HSCO1973 19T2 Intro to web-based development Hayden Smith
COMP1511 19T1 Programming Fundamentals Marc Chee
Costa Paraskevopoulos
Andrew Taylor
Mei Cheng Whale
Zain Afzal
Aarthi Natarajan
Alex Linker
Marc Chee
Jashank Jeremy
Andrew Bennett
COMP1531 19T1 Software Engineering Fundamentals Robert Clifton-Everest
I Su Park
Aarthi Natarajan
COMP1911 19T1 Computing 1A Hayden Smith
Melena Jordanova
COMP2111 19T1 System Modelling and Design Paul Hunter
COMP2121 19T1 Microprocessors and Interfacing Sri Parameswaran
Hasindu Gamaarachchi
COMP2521 19T1 Data Structures and Algorithms Ashesh Mahidadia
Mei Cheng Whale
Jashank Jeremy
COMP3131 19T1 Programming Languages and Compilers COMP9102
Jingling Xue
COMP3211 19T1 Computer Architecture Hui Guo
COMP3311 19T1 Database Systems Ashesh Mahidadia
Helen Paik
John Shepherd
Raymond Wong
COMP3411 19T1 Artificial Intelligence Alan Blair
Jingying Gao
COMP4601 19T1 Design Project B Oliver Diessel
COMP6324 19T1 Internet of Things Service Design and Engineering Peter Klement
Morty Al-Banna
COMP6443 19T1 Web Application Security and Testing COMP6843
Thomas Phillips
Sean Yeoh
Zain Afzal
Carey Li
Richard Buckland
COMP6452 19T1 Software Architecture for Blockchain Applications Ron Van der Meyden
Sin Kuang Lo
Ingo Weber
Xiwei (Sherry) Xu
Mark Staples
COMP9020 19T1 Foundations of Computer Science Michael Schofield
Michael Thielscher
COMP9024 19T1 Data Structures and Algorithms Sidra Malik
Hui Wu
COMP9311 19T1 Database Systems Kai Wang
Xuemin Lin
Chenji Huang
COMP9321 19T1 Data Services Engineering Morty Al-Banna
Xiaocong Chen
Chaoran Huang
Lina Yao
COMP9322 19T1 Software Service Design and Engineering Morty Al-Banna
Madhushi Bandara
Fethi Rabhi
COMP9334 19T1 Capacity Planning of Computer Systems and Networks Chun Tung Chou
COMP9414 19T1 Artificial Intelligence Alan Blair
Jingying Gao
COMP9900 19T1 Computer Science / Information Technology Project COMP3900
Tatjana Zrimec
Rachid Hamadi
DPST1091 19T1 CP1511 Introduction To Programming 18C2 Angela Finlayson
Aarthi Natarajan
ENGG1811 19T1 Computing for Engineers Chun Tung Chou
Mei Cheng Whale
Ashesh Mahidadia
HSCH1917 19T1 High School Computing Oliver Gorman
Dean Poulos
Hayden Smith
SENG2021 19T1 Requirements and Design Workshop Robert Clifton-Everest
Fethi Rabhi
Morty Al-Banna
Madhushi Bandara
Matthew Phillips
SENG3011 19T1 Software Engineering Workshops 3 Madhushi Bandara
Fethi Rabhi
Robert Clifton-Everest
Matthew Phillips
COMP2521 19T0 Data Structures and Algorithms John Shepherd
Jashank Jeremy
COMP3331 19T0 Computer Networks and Applications COMP9331
Nadeem Ahmed
Ali Dorri
Tarek Elwan
COMP9024 19T0 Data Structures and Algorithms Ashesh Mahidadia
PVCE1000 19T0 PVCE Ee Kho
Chaoxu Zheng
Qingyang Lei
COMP1400 18s2 Programming for Designers Tatjana Zrimec
COMP1511 18s2 Introduction to Programming Mei Cheng Whale
Curtis Millar
Ashesh Mahidadia
Andrew Bennett
COMP1521 18s2 Computer Systems Fundamentals Wael Alghamdi
Jingling Xue
Salil Kanhere
John Shepherd
Jashank Jeremy
COMP1531 18s2 Software Engineering Fundamentals Isaac Carr
Anna Azzam
I Su Park
Aarthi Natarajan
Robert Clifton-Everest
COMP2121 18s2 Microprocessors and Interfacing Hasindu Gamaarachchi
Hui Wu
COMP2511 18s2 Object-Oriented Design & Programming Aarthi Natarajan
Anna Azzam
Ashesh Mahidadia
Robert Clifton-Everest
COMP2521 18s2 Data Structures and Algorithms Zain Afzal
Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP3222 18s2 Digital Circuits and Systems COMP9222
Hui Guo
Oliver Diessel
COMP3331 18s2 Computer Networks and Applications COMP9331
Nadeem Ahmed
Ali Dorri
Salil Kanhere
Mahbub Hassan
COMP3421 18s2 Computer Graphics COMP9415
Robert Clifton-Everest
Ali Darejeh
COMP3431 18s2 Robot Software Architectures COMP9431
Addo Wondo
Colm Flanagan
Peter Timothy Kydd
Claude Sammut
COMP4418 18s2 Knowledge Representation and Reasoning Christoph Schwering
Haris Aziz
Maurice Pagnucco
David Rajaratnam
COMP6445 18s2 Digital Forensics and Incident Response COMP6845
Roland Wen
Nina Rodgers
Tim Boyce
Sketch
Richard Buckland
Tek Huynh
COMP6447 18s2 System and Software Security Assessment Richard Buckland
Sean Yeoh
Nina Rodgers
Thomas Phillips
Tek Huynh
COMP6733 18s2 Internet of Things Design Studio Wen Hu
Salil Kanhere
COMP6741 18s2 Parameterized and Exact Computation Serge Gaspers
COMP9020 18s2 Foundations of Computer Science Paul Hunter
COMP9024 18s2 Data Structures and Algorithms Michael Thielscher
Michael Schofield
COMP9032 18s2 Microprocessors and Interfacing Hui Guo
COMP9311 18s2 Database Systems Mohammad Ebrahimi
Rachid Hamadi
COMP9313 18s2 Big Data Management Carlos Rodriguez
Xin Cao
Mohammadali Yaghoubzadehfard
COMP9315 18s2 DBMS Implementation John Shepherd
Jashank Jeremy
COMP9319 18s2 Web Data Compression and Search Raymond Wong
COMP9321 18s2 Data Services Engineering Lina Yao
Morty Al-Banna
Mohammadali Yaghoubzadehfard
Chaoran Huang
Xiaocong Chen
COMP9323 18s2 Software as a Service Project Morty Al-Banna
Boualem Benatallah
COMP9418 18s2 Advanced Topics In Statistical Machine Learning Amir Dezfouli
Edwin Bonilla
Astrid Dahl
COMP9444 18s2 Neural Networks and Deep Learning Alan Blair
Alexander Long
COMP9517 18s2 Computer Vision Arcot Sowmya
Gelareh Mohammadi
Yang Song
Annette Spooner
Manna Elizabeth Philip
Xiongcai Cai
Erik Meijering
ENGG1811 18s2 Computing for Engineers Chun Tung Chou
Ashesh Mahidadia
Mei Cheng Whale
GSOE9210 18s2 Engineering Decisions Victor Jauregui
SENG2011 18s2 Software Engineering Workshop 2A Lam Bao Quynh VO
Paul Hunter
Ben Delaney
Timothy Hor
Albert Nymeyer
Vintony Padmadiredja
Carroll Morgan
Addo Wondo
COMP1000 18s1 Web, Spreadsheets and Databases Aarthi Natarajan
Isaac Carr
Ali Darejeh
COMP1511 18s1 Programming Fundamentals Andrew Taylor
Mei Cheng Whale
Ashesh Mahidadia
Andrew Bennett
John Shepherd
COMP1521 18s1 Computer Systems Fundamentals Jashank Jeremy
Angela Finlayson
Steven Parker
Wael Alghamdi
Mei Cheng Whale
John Shepherd
COMP1531 18s1 Software Engineering Fundamentals Mei Cheng Whale
Ee Kho
Lyn Collins
Isaac Carr
Angela Finlayson
Aarthi Natarajan
Qingyang Lei
Matthew Phillips
COMP1911 18s1 Computing 1A Mei Cheng Whale
Angela Finlayson
Hayden Smith
COMP2121 18s1 Microprocessors and Interfacing Sri Parameswaran
Daniel Murphy
COMP2521 18s1 Data Structures and Algorithms Mei Cheng Whale
Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP3141 18s1 Software System Design and Implementation Gabriele Keller
COMP3211 18s1 Computer Architecture Hui Guo
COMP3311 18s1 Database Systems Aarthi Natarajan
Rachid Hamadi
Qingyang Lei
Chaoxu Zheng
Raymond Wong
John Shepherd
COMP3411 18s1 Artificial Intelligence COMP9814
COMP9414
Tatjana Zrimec
Alan Blair
COMP4601 18s1 Design Project B Oliver Diessel
Alexander Kroh
COMP6324 18s1 IoT Service Design and Engineering Lina Yao
Peter Klement
Morty Al-Banna
COMP9020 18s1 Foundations of Computer Science Michael Schofield
Michael Thielscher
COMP9021 18s1 Principles of Programming Matthew Perry
Eric Martin
Rachid Hamadi
COMP9024 18s1 Data Structures and Algorithms Hui Wu
COMP9243 18s1 Distributed Systems Ihor Kuz
COMP9321 18s1 Data Services Engineering Mohammadali Yaghoubzadehfard
Alireza Tabebordbar
Chaoran Huang
Lina Yao
Helen Paik
COMP9322 18s1 Software Service Design and Engineering Fethi Rabhi
Onur Demirors
George Joukhadar
COMP9332 18s1 Network Routing and Switching Wen Hu
Mehdi Nobakht
COMP9334 18s1 Capacity Planning of Computer Systems and Networks Chun Tung Chou
COMP9417 18s1 Machine Learning and Data Mining Michael Bain
Gelareh Mohammadi
Omar Ghattas
Irah Wajchman
COMP9517 18s1 Computer Vision Xiongcai Cai
Manna Elizabeth Philip
Arcot Sowmya
COMP9900 18s1 Information Technology Project COMP3900
Raymond Wong
Tatjana Zrimec
ENGG1811 18s1 Computing for Engineers Ashesh Mahidadia
Mei Cheng Whale
SENG2021 18s1 Requirements and Design Workshop Fethi Rabhi
Morty Al-Banna
SENG3011 18s1 Software Engineering Workshops 3 Fethi Rabhi
Madhushi Bandara
COMP2521 18x1 Data Structures and Algorithms Angela Finlayson
Jashank Jeremy
Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP9024 18x1 Data Structures and Algorithms Ashesh Mahidadia
ENPY1811 18x1 Computing for Engineers (Python edition) James Vassie
Gladys On Wai Chan
Mei Cheng Whale
Ashesh Mahidadia
Addo Wondo
Chun Tung Chou
Felipe Crisostomo Munoz
COMP1400 17s2 Programming for Designers Hailun Tan
Isaac Carr
Tatjana Zrimec
COMP1511 17s2 Introduction to Programming John Shepherd
Aarthi Natarajan
Andrew Bennett
Jashank Jeremy
Alex Linker
Ashesh Mahidadia
Mei Cheng Whale
Curtis Millar
COMP1521 17s2 Computer Systems Fundamentals Zainab Abaid
Wael Alghamdi
Mei Cheng Whale
John Shepherd
COMP1531 17s2 Software Engineering Fundamentals Aarthi Natarajan
Kongzhang Hao
Deepanjan Chakrabarty
COMP2121 17s2 Microprocessors and Interfacing Hui Wu
John Shepherd
Arash Bayat
COMP2521 17s2 Data Structures and Algorithms Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP3222 17s2 Digital Circuits & Systems COMP9222
Oliver Diessel
COMP3421 17s2 Computer Graphics COMP9415
Robert Clifton-Everest
Angela Finlayson
COMP3431 17s2 Robot Software Architectures COMP9431
Timothy Wiley
Claude Sammut
David Rajaratnam
COMP4418 17s2 Knowledge Representation and Reasoning Abdallah Saffidine
Christoph Schwering
David Rajaratnam
Maurice Pagnucco
COMP6733 17s2 Internet of Things Design Studio Wen Hu
COMP6741 17s2 Parameterized and Exact Computation Shenwei Huang
Edward Jay Lee
Serge Gaspers
COMP9020 17s2 Foundations of Computer Science Manas Patra
Michael Thielscher
John Shepherd
Paul Hunter
COMP9021 17s2 Principles of Programming Rachid Hamadi
Eric Martin
COMP9024 17s2 Data Structures and Algorithms Michael Thielscher
COMP9311 17s2 Database Systems John Shepherd
Rachid Hamadi
COMP9322 17s2 Service Oriented Architectures Helen Paik
Mohammadali Yaghoubzadehfard
COMP9418 17s2 Advanced Topics In Statistical Machine Learning Michael Bain
Edwin Bonilla
COMP9444 17s2 Neural Networks and Deep Learning Joel Mason
Alan Blair
Alexander Long
COMP9517 17s2 Computer Vision Arcot Sowmya
Manna Elizabeth Philip
Xiongcai Cai
COMP9900 17s2 Information Technology Project Raymond Wong
Tatjana Zrimec
ENGG1811 17s2 Computing for Engineers Ashesh Mahidadia
Mei Cheng Whale
John Shepherd
GSOE9210 17s2 Engineering Decisions Victor Jauregui
SENG2021 17s2 Software Engineering Workshop 2B Fethi Rabhi
Madhushi Bandara
Ali Darejeh
Hussein Debel
THES0001 17s2 Thesis A COMP4930
SENG4910
BIOM5960
BIOM5950
Helen Paik
THES0002 17s2 Thesis B COMP4931
BIOM5951
COMP4941
SENG4911
Helen Paik
BINF3021 17s1 Genome Informatics Engineering Workshop BINF9111
Bruno Gaeta
BINF3111 17s1 Genome Informatics Design Workshop Bruno Gaeta
COMP1000 17s1 Web, Spreadsheets and Databases Wei Xu
Aarthi Natarajan
COMP1511 17s1 Introduction to Programming John Shepherd
Mei Cheng Whale
Andrew Taylor
COMP1911 17s1 Computing 1A Angela Finlayson
COMP1927 17s1 Computing 2 Mei Cheng Whale
Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP3141 17s1 Software System Design and Implementation Liam O'Connor-Davis
Gabriele Keller
COMP4601 17s1 Design Project B Oliver Diessel
COMP9020 17s1 Foundations of Computer Science Michael Thielscher
COMP9021 17s1 Principles of Programming Eric Martin
COMP9024 17s1 Data Structures and Algorithms Hui Wu
COMP9243 17s1 Distributed Systems Ihor Kuz
COMP9322 17s1 Service Oriented Computing Helen Paik
COMP9334 17s1 Capacity Planning of Computer Systems and Networks Chun Tung Chou
ENGG1811 17s1 Computing for Engineers Ashesh Mahidadia
John Shepherd
Chun Tung Chou
Mei Cheng Whale
SENG2011 17s1 Software Engineering Workshop 2A Addo Wondo
Albert Nymeyer
Carroll Morgan
Ron Van der Meyden
Ian Chee-Wing Wong
Manas Patra
SENG3011 17s1 Software Engineering Workshop 3 Madhushi Bandara
Fethi Rabhi
TEST1511 17s1 COMP1511 Digital Uplift Chaoxu Zheng
Kirishanth Sivanathan
THES0001 17s1 CSE Thesis A SENG4910
COMP4930
BIOM5950
Helen Paik
THES0002 17s1 CSE Thesis B COMP4941
SENG4911
BIOM5951
COMP4931
Helen Paik
COMP1927 17x1 Computing 2 Mei Cheng Whale
Aarthi Natarajan
John Shepherd
BINF3020 16s2 Computational Bioinformatics BINF9020
Michael Bain
COMP1400 16s2 Programming for Designers Ashesh Mahidadia
David Sison
John Shepherd
Hailun Tan
Gihan Samarasinghe
COMP1917 16s2 Computing 1 Sim Mautner
Stanislav Shkel
COMP1921 16s2 Computing 1B Ashesh Mahidadia
Mei Cheng Whale
COMP1927 16s2 Computing 2 Mei Cheng Whale
John Shepherd
COMP3222 16s2 Digital Circuits & Systems COMP9222
Oliver Diessel
COMP3331 16s2 Computer Networks and Applications COMP9331
Nadeem Ahmed
Salil Kanhere
COMP3421 16s2 Computer Graphics COMP9415
Robert Clifton-Everest
Angela Finlayson
COMP3431 16s2 Robot Software Architectures COMP9431
Claude Sammut
Timothy Wiley
COMP6733 16s2 Internet of Things Design Studio Wen Hu
COMP6741 16s2 Parameterized and Exact Computation Serge Gaspers
COMP6771 16s2 Advanced C++ Programming Jingling Xue
Christopher James Di Bella
COMP9021 16s2 Principles of Programming Eric Martin
Helen Paik
Rachid Hamadi
COMP9322 16s2 Service Oriented Architectures Helen Paik
COMP9517 16s2 Computer Vision Arcot Sowmya
Xiongcai Cai
Gihan Samarasinghe
ENGG1811 16s2 Computing for Engineers Mei Cheng Whale
Chun Tung Chou
GSOE9210 16s2 Decision Methods for Engineers Victor Jauregui
SENG2021 16s2 Software Engineering Workshop 2B Fethi Rabhi
Ashesh Mahidadia
THES0001 16s2 CSE Thesis Part A BIOM5920
SENG4910
BINF4910
BIOM5970
COMP4910
BIOM5940
BIOM5960
BIOM5950
COMP4930
BIOM5909
Helen Paik
THES0002 16s2 CSE Thesis Part B BIOM5961
COMP4931
BINF4911
BIOM5951
SENG4911
BIOM5971
BIOM5904
BIOM5941
COMP4911
BIOM5921
Helen Paik
XYZZ0001 16s2 Webcms3 Testing John Shepherd
Lester Mata
COMP1911 16s1 Computing 1A Mei Cheng Whale
Andrew Taylor
COMP1917 16s1 Computing 1 Angela Finlayson
Sim Mautner
Richard Buckland
Mei Cheng Whale
COMP1927 16s1 Computing 2 Mei Cheng Whale
Ashesh Mahidadia
COMP3331 16s1 Computer Networks and Applications COMP9331
Salil Kanhere
COMP9021 16s1 Principles of Programming Eric Martin
COMP9315 16s1 DBMS Implementation John Shepherd
COMP9322 16s1 Service Oriented Architectures Helen Paik
COMP9334 16s1 Capacity Planning of Computer Systems and Networks Chun Tung Chou
ENGG1811 16s1 Computing for Engineers Ashesh Mahidadia
Mei Cheng Whale
Geoff Whale
SENG2011 16s1 Software Engineering Workshop 2A Albert Nymeyer
THES0001 16s1 CSE Thesis Part A COMP4910
BINF4910
SENG4910
COMP4930
Helen Paik
THES0002 16s1 TESTING PAGE UNOFFICIAL Helen Paik
COMP1927 16x1 Computing 2 Angela Finlayson
COMP1927 15s2 Computing 2 Ashesh Mahidadia
John Shepherd
Mei Cheng Whale
Genevieve Anne
COMP3421 15s2 Computer Graphics COMP9415
Angela Finlayson
COMP6741 15s2 Parameterized and Exact Computation Serge Gaspers
COMP9021 15s2 Principles of Programming Eric Martin
COMP9322 15s2 Service Oriented Architectures Helen Paik
GSOE9010 15s2 Engineering Research Skills Emily Mitchell
Mona Wong
John Shepherd
COMP3421 14s2 Computer Graphics COMP9415
Angela Finlayson
DANY0000 00x0 DANNYTEST Course Danny Tan
HSCO1953 00x0 Intro to Cyber Security Hayden Smith
Annie Liu
HSCO1973 00x0 Intro to web-based development Hayden Smith
HSCO2531 00x0 Intro to web-based development Hayden Smith
TEST8880 00x0 TEST Int. to Pro. not cloned TEST Andrew Bennett
TEST8888 00x0 TEST Int. to Pro. 17s1 cloned TEST Andrew Bennett
TEST9021 00x0 Self-assessment test for COMP9021 John Shepherd
TEST9311 00x0 Self-assessment test for COMP9311 John Shepherd
Eric Martin
_THESIS_ 00x0 CSE Theses THES0000
John Shepherd
TUTR0101 00x0 Tutor and Course Knowledge Repository Jashank Jeremy
Andrew Taylor
John Shepherd

Back to top

This page is powered by WebCMS3
CRICOS Provider No. 00098G