Lectures

Name Staff Day Start Time End Time Weeks Room
1UGA Helen Paik
Hayden Smith
Jiaojiao Jiang
John Shepherd
Tue 11:00 13:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 10:00 11:00 1-5,7-10 Online
WEB1 Helen Paik
Hayden Smith
Jiaojiao Jiang
John Shepherd
- - -

Tutorial and Laboratory Blocks

Name Staff Day Start Time End Time Weeks Room
T15A Lucy Qiu
Matthew Di Meglio
Tue 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
T15B Yunzhu Julie Duan
Ryan Eves
Tue 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
T17A Amri Chamela
Jasper Na
Tue 17:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 18:00 20:00 1-5,7-10 Online
W11A Zachary Browning
Adrian Martinez
Wed 11:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 12:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
W11B Yunzhu Julie Duan
David Connick
Wed 11:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 12:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
W13A Josephine Anugerah
Kevin Luxa
Wed 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
W13B Jasper Na
Michael Hopkins
Wed 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
W15A Lucy Qiu
Nanway Chen
Wed 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
W15B Zoe Ramirez
Sarah Liu
Wed 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
H13A Amri Chamela
Stephen Roche
Thu 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Thu 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
H13B Josephine Anugerah
David Connick
Thu 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Thu 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
H15A Tim Zhang
Kevin Luxa
Thu 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Thu 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
H15B Sarah Liu
Michael Hopkins
Thu 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Thu 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F09A Yunzhu Julie Duan
David Connick
Fri 09:00 10:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Fri 10:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F09B Minh (Duy) Nguyen
Adrian Martinez
Fri 09:00 10:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Fri 10:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F11A Lumina Gajanayake
Stephen Roche
Fri 11:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Fri 12:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F11B Tim Zhang
Dylan Blecher
Fri 11:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Fri 12:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F13A Lumina Gajanayake
Matthew Di Meglio
Fri 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Fri 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F13B Minh (Duy) Nguyen
Nanway Chen
Fri 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Fri 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F15A Dylan Blecher
Zoe Ramirez
Fri 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Fri 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F15B Josephine Anugerah
Tim Zhang
Fri 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Fri 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online

Back to top

COMP2521 20T2 (Data Structures and Algorithms) is powered by WebCMS3
CRICOS Provider No. 00098G