Lectures

Name Staff Day Start Time End Time Weeks Room
1UGA Ashesh Mahidadia
Jiaojiao Jiang
Mon 10:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Thu 11:00 13:00 1-5,7-10 Online

Tutorial and Laboratory Blocks

Name Staff Day Start Time End Time Weeks Room
M13A Kevin Luxa
Shirley Zhou
Mon 13:00 14:00 1-5,7,9-10 Online
Mon 14:00 16:00 1-5,7,9-10 Online
M13B Ethan Brown
Tim Zhang
Mon 13:00 14:00 1-5,7,9-10 Online
Mon 14:00 16:00 1-5,7,9-10 Online
M15A Yunzhu Julie Duan
Jonah Meggs
Mon 15:00 16:00 1-5,7,9-10 Online
Mon 16:00 18:00 1-5,7,9-10 Online
M15B Benjamin Sho
Xinran Zhu
Mon 15:00 16:00 1-5,7,9-10 Online
Mon 16:00 18:00 1-5,7,9-10 Online
T09A Yue Zhuo 🤖
Braedon Wooding
Tue 09:00 10:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 10:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
T09B Tim Zhang
Hugh Wilson
Tue 09:00 10:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 10:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
T11A Michael Hopkins
Minh (Duy) Nguyen
Tue 11:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 12:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
T11B Nanway Chen
Angeni Bai
Tue 11:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 12:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
T15A Braedon Wooding
Raymond Lam
Tue 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
T15B Jonah Meggs
Ryan King
Tue 15:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 16:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
T17A Vintony Padmadiredja
Tue 17:00 18:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Tue 18:00 20:00 1-5,7-10 Online
W09A Anson Lee
David Connick
Wed 09:00 10:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 10:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
W09B Minh (Duy) Nguyen
Antoni Dimitriadis
Wed 09:00 10:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Wed 10:00 12:00 1-5,7-10 Online
H13A Nicholas Sims
Angeni Bai
Thu 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Thu 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
H13B Nanway Chen
Michelle Wong
Thu 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Thu 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
H13C Tim Zhang
Hugh Wilson
Thu 13:00 14:00 1-5,7-10 Online
Thu 14:00 16:00 1-5,7-10 Online
F10A David Connick
Antoni Dimitriadis
Fri 10:00 11:00 1-5,8-10 Online
Fri 11:00 13:00 1-5,8-10 Online
F10B Ryan King
Xinran Zhu
Fri 10:00 11:00 1-5,8-10 Online
Fri 11:00 13:00 1-5,8-10 Online
F12A Kevin Luxa
Hugh Wilson
Fri 12:00 13:00 1-5,8-10 Online
Fri 13:00 15:00 1-5,8-10 Online
F12B Shirley Zhou
Benjamin Sho
Fri 12:00 13:00 1-5,8-10 Online
Fri 13:00 15:00 1-5,8-10 Online
F14A Patrick Galea
Anson Lee
Fri 14:00 15:00 1-5,8-10 Online
Fri 15:00 17:00 1-5,8-10 Online
F14B Ethan Brown
Yue Zhuo 🤖
Fri 14:00 15:00 1-5,8-10 Online
Fri 15:00 17:00 1-5,8-10 Online

Back to top

COMP2521 21T1 (Data Structures and Algorithms) is powered by WebCMS3
CRICOS Provider No. 00098G